Расписание автобусов по ЗАПАД-3 ДС. Отправление

Минск
ЗАПАД 3 ДС-ХАТЕЖИНО

сб

6:26

ЗАПАД 3 ДС-ВЕЛИКОЕ СЕЛО

пн, вт, ср, чт, пт, сб, вс

13:35

ЗАПАД 3 ДС-АКСАКОВЩИНА РКБМР

вт, ср, пт, вс

12:56

ЗАПАД 3 ДС-ХАТЕЖИНО

пн, вт, ср, чт, пт

17:00

ЗАПАД 3 ДС-ЧЕРЕМУХА

пн, вт, ср, чт, пт, сб, вс

14:40

ЗАПАД 3 ДС-ЧЕРЕМУХА

пн, вт, ср, чт, пт, сб, вс

7:44

ЗАПАД 3 ДС-ДЕГТЯРЕВКА

пн, вт, ср, чт, пт

10:15

ЗАПАД 3 ДС-МАЛЯВКИ

пн, вт, ср, чт, пт, сб

20:25

ЗАПАД 3 ДС-ГОРАНИ В/Г К

пн, чт

12:50

ЗАПАД 3 ДС-НОВ ПОЛЕ

пн, вт, ср, чт, пт

5:46

ЗАПАД 3 ДС-ДЕГТЯРЕВКА

сб, вс

17:30

ЗАПАД 3 ДС-ХАТЕЖИНО

пн, вт, ср, чт, пт

5:52

ЗАПАД 3 ДС-СТАР СЕЛО ШК.

пн, вт, ср, чт, пт, сб, вс

16:00

ЗАПАД 3 ДС-ДЕГТЯРЕВКА

пн, вт, ср, чт, пт

19:35

ЗАПАД 3 ДС-ВЕЛИКОЕ СЕЛО

вс

20:25

ЗАПАД 3 ДС-ЧЕРЕМУХА

пн, вт, ср, чт, пт, сб, вс

18:44

ЗАПАД 3 ДС-ХАТЕЖИНО

пн, вт, ср, чт, пт

6:40

ЗАПАД 3 ДС-ВОЛМА

пн, вт, ср, чт, пт, сб, вс

15:21

ЗАПАД 3 ДС-ГОРАНИ В/Г К

пн, вт, ср, чт, пт

5:15

ЗАПАД 3 ДС-ДЕГТЯРЕВКА

сб

7:30

ЗАПАД 3 ДС-ХАТЕЖИНО

пн, вт, ср, чт, пт

6:12

ЗАПАД 3 ДС-ДЕГТЯРЕВКА

вс

7:25

ЗАПАД 3 ДС-ДЕГТЯРЕВКА

пн, вт, ср, чт, пт

15:55

ЗАПАД 3 ДС-МАЛЯВКИ

пн, вт, ср, чт, пт, сб, вс

5:32

ЗАПАД 3 ДС-ВЫГОНИЧИ

пн, вт, ср, чт, пт, сб, вс

16:55

ЗАПАД 3 ДС-ДУБЕНЦЫ

пн, вт, ср, чт, пт, сб, вс

7:40

ЗАПАД 3 ДС-КРЫЛОВО

ср, сб

17:07

ЗАПАД 3 ДС-ВОЛМА

пн, вт, ср, чт, пт, сб, вс

5:30

ЗАПАД 3 ДС-ЛИСОВЩИНА

пн, вт, ср, чт, пт, сб, вс

6:38

ЗАПАД 3 ДС-СТАР СЕЛО ШК.

сб, вс

11:05

ЗАПАД 3 ДС-ВЕЛИКОЕ СЕЛО

пн, вт, ср, чт, пт, сб

6:13

ЗАПАД 3 ДС-ЧЕРЕМУХА

пн, вт, ср, чт, пт, сб, вс

11:30

ЗАПАД 3 ДС-БУЗУНЫ 1

пн, вт, ср, чт, пт, сб, вс

8:31

ЗАПАД 3 ДС-ВЕЛИКОЕ СЕЛО

пн, вт, ср, чт, пт, сб, вс

16:39

ЗАПАД 3 ДС-ВЕЛИКОЕ СЕЛО

пн, вт, ср, чт, пт, сб, вс

9:20

ЗАПАД 3 ДС-КРЫЛОВО

ср, сб

7:45

ЗАПАД 3 ДС-ДУБЕНЦЫ

пн, вт, ср, чт, пт, сб, вс

14:30

ЗАПАД 3 ДС-ВЫГОНИЧИ

пн, вт, ср, чт, пт, сб, вс

19:10

ЗАПАД 3 ДС-ДЕГТЯРЕВКА

пн, вт, ср, чт, пт

13:15

ЗАПАД 3 ДС-ДЕГТЯРЕВКА

сб, вс

20:10

ЗАПАД 3 ДС-ЛИСОВЩИНА

пн, вт, ср, чт, пт, сб, вс

14:23

ЗАПАД 3 ДС-МАЛЯВКИ

пн, вт, ср, чт, пт, сб, вс

11:00

ЗАПАД 3 ДС-ДЕГТЯРЕВКА

пн, вт, ср, чт, пт

6:40

ЗАПАД 3 ДС-ДЕГТЯРЕВКА

сб, вс

11:33

ЗАПАД 3 ДС-ИСЛОЧЬ

пн, вт, ср, чт, пт, сб, вс

17:56

ЗАПАД 3 ДС-ДУШКОВО

пт, сб, вс

19:46

ЗАПАД 3 ДС-СТАР СЕЛО ШК.

сб, вс

17:45

ЗАПАД 3 ДС-ДЕГТЯРЕВКА

пн, вт, ср, чт, пт

17:52

ЗАПАД 3 ДС-ВЫГОНИЧИ

пн, вт, ср, чт, пт, сб, вс

14:35

ЗАПАД 3 ДС-ДЕГТЯРЕВКА

пн, вт, ср, чт, пт, сб, вс

14:40

ЗАПАД 3 ДС-ДУБЕНЦЫ

пн, вт, ср, чт, пт

17:45

ЗАПАД 3 ДС-ИСЛОЧЬ

пн, вт, ср, чт, пт, сб, вс

10:07