Расписание автобусов по ГОЛЫНКА. Отправление

Звенячи
БУЗУНЫ 1-ЗАПАД 3 ДС

пн, вт, ср, чт, пт, сб, вс

10:07

ДУШКОВО-ЗАПАД 3 ДС

пт, сб, вс

21:42

СУДНИКИ-МИНСК АС ЮгоЗападная

пн, вт, ср, чт, пт, сб, вс

22:45

АКСАКОВЩИНА РКБМР-ЗАПАД 3 ДС

вт, ср, пт, вс

14:08

МИНСК АС ЮгоЗападная-СУДНИКИ

пн, вт, ср, чт, пт, сб, вс

20:47

НОВ ПОЛЕ-ЗАПАД 3 ДС

пн, вт, ср, чт, пт

7:00

ПУГАЧИ-МИНСК АС ЮгоЗападная

сб, вс

13:31

ЗАПАД 3 ДС-АКСАКОВЩИНА РКБМР

вт, ср, пт, вс

13:42

СУДНИКИ-МИНСК АС ЮгоЗападная

пн, вт, ср, чт, пт, сб, вс

8:08

КОРАБЛИ-ЗАПАД 3 ДС

пн, вт, ср, чт, пт, сб, вс

16:41

МИНСК АС ЮгоЗападная-ПУГАЧИ

сб

10:35

ЗАПАД 3 ДС-ЧЕРЕМУХА

пн, вт, ср, чт, пт, сб, вс

15:27

ЗАПАД 3 ДС-ЧЕРЕМУХА

пн, вт, ср, чт, пт, сб, вс

8:32

ВОЛМА-ЗАПАД 3 ДС

пн, вт, ср, чт, пт, сб, вс

17:49

ЗАПАД 3 ДС-ДУШКОВО

пт, сб, вс

20:31

ПУГАЧИ-МИНСК АС ЮгоЗападная

пн, вт, ср, чт, пт, сб, вс

7:50

ВОЛМА-ЗАПАД 3 ДС

пн, вт, ср, чт, пт, сб, вс

7:22

КАМЕННАЯ ГОРКА СТ/М-ПУГАЧИ

пн, вт, ср, чт, пт, сб, вс

5:40

СУДНИКИ-МИНСК АС ЮгоЗападная

сб, вс

13:48

ЗАПАД 3 ДС-НОВ ПОЛЕ

пн, вт, ср, чт, пт

6:32

ЗАПАД 3 ДС-ЧЕРЕМУХА

пн, вт, ср, чт, пт, сб, вс

12:17

ЗАПАД 3 ДС-ВЫГОНИЧИ

пн, вт, ср, чт, пт, сб, вс

15:07

ВЕЛИКОЕ СЕЛО-ЗАПАД 3 ДС

вс

21:55

ПУГАЧИ-МИНСК АС ЮгоЗападная

пн, вт, ср, чт, пт, сб, вс

22:00

МИНСК АС ЮгоЗападная-КОРАБЛИ

пн, вт, ср, чт, пт, сб, вс

14:50

ЗАПАД 3 ДС-БУЗУНЫ 1

пн, вт, ср, чт, пт, сб, вс

9:17

ПУГАЧИ-МИНСК АС ЮгоЗападная

сб

12:56

КОРАБЛИ-МИНСК АС ЮгоЗападная

пн, вт, ср, чт, пт, сб, вс

16:41

МИНСК АС ЮгоЗападная-СУДНИКИ

вс

16:27

МИНСК АС ЮгоЗападная-ПУГАЧИ

пн, вт, ср, чт, пт, сб, вс

18:02

ЗАПАД 3 ДС-ВЫГОНИЧИ

пн, вт, ср, чт, пт, сб, вс

19:46

МИНСК АС ЮгоЗападная-СУДНИКИ

пн, вт, ср, чт, пт

15:38

ЧЕРЕМУХА-ЗАПАД 3 ДС

пн, вт, ср, чт, пт, сб, вс

9:06

ЧЕРЕМУХА-ЗАПАД 3 ДС

пн, вт, ср, чт, пт, сб, вс

12:51

ВЕЛИКОЕ СЕЛО-ЗАПАД 3 ДС

пн, вт, ср, чт, пт, сб, вс

18:11

МИНСК АС ЮгоЗападная-СУДНИКИ

сб, вс

11:26

СУДНИКИ-МИНСК АС ЮгоЗападная

вс

18:27

МИНСК АС ЮгоЗападная-ПУГАЧИ

сб, вс

11:36

ПУШКИНСКАЯ СТ/М-СУДНИКИ

пн, вт, ср, чт, пт, сб, вс

5:41

ВЕЛИКОЕ СЕЛО-ЗАПАД 3 ДС

пн, вт, ср, чт, пт, сб, вс

15:06

МАЛЯВКИ-ЗАПАД 3 ДС

пн, вт, ср, чт, пт, сб

21:55

ПУГАЧИ-МИНСК АС ЮгоЗападная

пн, вт, ср, чт, пт, сб, вс

8:53

МИНСК АС ЮгоЗападная-ПУГАЧИ

пн, вт, ср, чт, пт, сб, вс

7:12

ЗАПАД 3 ДС-ЧЕРЕМУХА

пн, вт, ср, чт, пт, сб, вс

19:32

ЗАПАД 3 ДС-ВОЛМА

пн, вт, ср, чт, пт, сб, вс

16:06

КАМЕННАЯ ГОРКА СТ/М-ВЫГОНИЧИ

пн, вт, ср, чт, пт, сб, вс

7:31

СУДНИКИ-МИНСК АС ЮгоЗападная

пн, вт, ср, чт, пт

17:51

ВЕЛИКОЕ СЕЛО-ЗАПАД 3 ДС

пн, вт, ср, чт, пт, сб, вс

10:51

ЗАПАД 3 ДС-ВЫГОНИЧИ

пн, вт, ср, чт, пт, сб, вс

17:31

МИНСК АС ЮгоЗападная-ПУГАЧИ

пн, вт, ср, чт, пт, сб, вс

20:00

ЧЕРЕМУХА-ЗАПАД 3 ДС

пн, вт, ср, чт, пт, сб, вс

20:06

ЗАПАД 3 ДС-ВОЛМА

пн, вт, ср, чт, пт, сб, вс

6:00

ВЕЛИКОЕ СЕЛО-ЗАПАД 3 ДС

пн, вт, ср, чт, пт, сб

7:42

ПУГАЧИ-МИНСК АС ЮгоЗападная

пн, вт, ср, чт, пт, сб, вс

19:41