Расписание автобусов по ПОДСАДЫ. Отправление

Подсады
БУЗУНЫ 1-ЗАПАД 3 ДС

пн, вт, ср, чт, пт, сб, вс

10:11

ДУШКОВО-ЗАПАД 3 ДС

пт, сб, вс

21:46

СУДНИКИ-МИНСК АС ЮгоЗападная

пн, вт, ср, чт, пт, сб, вс

22:50

АКСАКОВЩИНА РКБМР-ЗАПАД 3 ДС

вт, ср, пт, вс

14:12

МИНСК АС ЮгоЗападная-СУДНИКИ

пн, вт, ср, чт, пт, сб, вс

20:43

НОВ ПОЛЕ-ЗАПАД 3 ДС

пн, вт, ср, чт, пт

7:05

ЗАПАД 3 ДС-ВЕЛИКОЕ СЕЛО

пн, вт, ср, чт, пт, сб, вс

14:18

ПУГАЧИ-МИНСК АС ЮгоЗападная

сб, вс

13:34

ЗАПАД 3 ДС-МАЛЯВКИ

пн, вт, ср, чт, пт, сб, вс

11:51

ЗАПАД 3 ДС-АКСАКОВЩИНА РКБМР

вт, ср, пт, вс

13:38

СУДНИКИ-МИНСК АС ЮгоЗападная

пн, вт, ср, чт, пт, сб, вс

8:13

КОРАБЛИ-ЗАПАД 3 ДС

пн, вт, ср, чт, пт, сб, вс

16:45

МИНСК АС ЮгоЗападная-ПУГАЧИ

сб

10:30

ЗАПАД 3 ДС-ЧЕРЕМУХА

пн, вт, ср, чт, пт, сб, вс

15:23

ЗАПАД 3 ДС-ЧЕРЕМУХА

пн, вт, ср, чт, пт, сб, вс

8:28

ВОЛМА-ЗАПАД 3 ДС

пн, вт, ср, чт, пт, сб, вс

17:53

ЗАПАД 3 ДС-МАЛЯВКИ

пн, вт, ср, чт, пт, сб

21:20

ЗАПАД 3 ДС-ДУШКОВО

пт, сб, вс

20:27

ПУГАЧИ-МИНСК АС ЮгоЗападная

пн, вт, ср, чт, пт, сб, вс

7:54

ВОЛМА-ЗАПАД 3 ДС

пн, вт, ср, чт, пт, сб, вс

7:27

КАМЕННАЯ ГОРКА СТ/М-ПУГАЧИ

пн, вт, ср, чт, пт, сб, вс

5:35

СУДНИКИ-МИНСК АС ЮгоЗападная

сб, вс

13:52

ЗАПАД 3 ДС-НОВ ПОЛЕ

пн, вт, ср, чт, пт

6:28

ЗАПАД 3 ДС-ВЫГОНИЧИ

пн, вт, ср, чт, пт, сб, вс

15:03

МИНСК АС ЮгоЗападная-КОРАБЛИ

пн, вт, ср, чт, пт, сб, вс

14:45

МИНСК АС ЮгоЗападная-СУДНИКИ

вс

16:23

МИНСК АС ЮгоЗападная-ПУГАЧИ

пн, вт, ср, чт, пт, сб, вс

17:58

МИНСК АС ЮгоЗападная-СУДНИКИ

пн, вт, ср, чт, пт

15:33

ЧЕРЕМУХА-ЗАПАД 3 ДС

пн, вт, ср, чт, пт, сб, вс

9:10

ЧЕРЕМУХА-ЗАПАД 3 ДС

пн, вт, ср, чт, пт, сб, вс

12:55

ВЕЛИКОЕ СЕЛО-ЗАПАД 3 ДС

пн, вт, ср, чт, пт, сб, вс

18:15

МИНСК АС ЮгоЗападная-СУДНИКИ

сб, вс

11:21

СУДНИКИ-МИНСК АС ЮгоЗападная

вс

18:31

МИНСК АС ЮгоЗападная-ПУГАЧИ

сб, вс

11:33

ПУШКИНСКАЯ СТ/М-СУДНИКИ

пн, вт, ср, чт, пт, сб, вс

5:37

ВЕЛИКОЕ СЕЛО-ЗАПАД 3 ДС

пн, вт, ср, чт, пт, сб, вс

15:10

ЗАПАД 3 ДС-ВЕЛИКОЕ СЕЛО

вс

21:08

МАЛЯВКИ-ЗАПАД 3 ДС

пн, вт, ср, чт, пт, сб

21:59

ПУГАЧИ-МИНСК АС ЮгоЗападная

пн, вт, ср, чт, пт, сб, вс

8:57

МИНСК АС ЮгоЗападная-ПУГАЧИ

пн, вт, ср, чт, пт, сб, вс

7:08

ЗАПАД 3 ДС-ЧЕРЕМУХА

пн, вт, ср, чт, пт, сб, вс

19:28

ЗАПАД 3 ДС-ВОЛМА

пн, вт, ср, чт, пт, сб, вс

16:02

КАМЕННАЯ ГОРКА СТ/М-ВЫГОНИЧИ

пн, вт, ср, чт, пт, сб, вс

7:28

СУДНИКИ-МИНСК АС ЮгоЗападная

пн, вт, ср, чт, пт

17:55

ВЕЛИКОЕ СЕЛО-ЗАПАД 3 ДС

пн, вт, ср, чт, пт, сб, вс

10:55

ЗАПАД 3 ДС-МАЛЯВКИ

пн, вт, ср, чт, пт, сб, вс

6:01

ЗАПАД 3 ДС-ВЫГОНИЧИ

пн, вт, ср, чт, пт, сб, вс

17:28

МИНСК АС ЮгоЗападная-ПУГАЧИ

пн, вт, ср, чт, пт, сб, вс

19:55

ЧЕРЕМУХА-ЗАПАД 3 ДС

пн, вт, ср, чт, пт, сб, вс

20:10

ЗАПАД 3 ДС-ВОЛМА

пн, вт, ср, чт, пт, сб, вс

5:56

ВЕЛИКОЕ СЕЛО-ЗАПАД 3 ДС

пн, вт, ср, чт, пт, сб

7:46

ПУГАЧИ-МИНСК АС ЮгоЗападная

пн, вт, ср, чт, пт, сб, вс

19:44

ЗАПАД 3 ДС-ВЕЛИКОЕ СЕЛО

пн, вт, ср, чт, пт, сб

6:53

ЗАПАД 3 ДС-ЧЕРЕМУХА

пн, вт, ср, чт, пт, сб, вс

12:13

ВЕЛИКОЕ СЕЛО-ЗАПАД 3 ДС

вс

21:59

ПУГАЧИ-МИНСК АС ЮгоЗападная

пн, вт, ср, чт, пт, сб, вс

22:04

ЗАПАД 3 ДС-БУЗУНЫ 1

пн, вт, ср, чт, пт, сб, вс

9:13

ЗАПАД 3 ДС-ВЕЛИКОЕ СЕЛО

пн, вт, ср, чт, пт, сб, вс

17:23

ЗАПАД 3 ДС-ВЕЛИКОЕ СЕЛО

пн, вт, ср, чт, пт, сб, вс

10:03

ПУГАЧИ-МИНСК АС ЮгоЗападная

сб

13:00

КОРАБЛИ-МИНСК АС ЮгоЗападная

пн, вт, ср, чт, пт, сб, вс

16:45

ЗАПАД 3 ДС-ВЫГОНИЧИ

пн, вт, ср, чт, пт, сб, вс

19:43